Auhinnatud õpetajad 2009

Tallinna Haridusasutuste Kvaliteediauhind 2009 

Hea õpetaja 2009

  • Riita Meigas, Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
  • Svetlana Novikova, Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium
  • Kaia Rikson, Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium  
  • Ave Teder, Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium         

eÕpetaja

  • Piret Joalaid, Ristiku Põhikool
  • Rando Kuustik, Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
  • Irina Zikina, Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium

Noor õpetaja

  • Ergo Aas, Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
  • Aleksandra Dubjagina, Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium
  • Heili Heinaste,Tallinna Lasteaed Kiikhobu
  • Tatiana Ivanova, Tallinna Kivimurru Lasteaed
  • Anneli Laursoo, Tallinna Lasteaed Pallipõnn
  • Maiki Liivas, Tallinna Lasteaed Sipsik
  • Radda Peterson, Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
  • Andra Puusepp, Nõmme Põhikool
  • Kaie Saar, Tallinna Reaalkool
  • Aino Timmer,   Tallinna Kadaka Lasteaed

Innovaatiline õpetaja

  • Koidu Ilmjärv, Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium
  • Anneli Kase, Tallinna Lasteaed Nõmmekannike
  • Kaja Komissarov, Rocca al Mare Kool

Aasta õpetaja laureaadid

  • Olga Ivanova, Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium
  • Sirje Jõeleht, Tallinna Liivaku Lasteaed
  • Aleksander Kaidja, Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
  • Ave Loigu, Ristiku Põhikool
  • Mare Paist, Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  • Ene Saar, Tallinna Reaalkool

Tallinna aasta õpetaja

  • Eve Ader, Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
  • Hannele Asveit, Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
  • Margarita Eero, Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
  • Sanne Haab, Tallinna 21. Kool
  • Sirje Hellerma, Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
  • Karin Hunger, Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  • Eveli Kaiv, Tallinna Rõõmupesa Lasteaed
  • Maia Kalmus,  Tallinna 26. Lasteaed
  • Küllike Kaplinski, Tallinna Vanalinna Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
  • Anneli Kesksaar, Liivalaia Gümnaasium
  • Tiit Kobrusepp, Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium
  • Anne Küüsmaa, Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
  • Zinaida Merenkova, Tallinna Arbu Lasteaed
  • Anne Mäses, Tallinna Nõmme Noortemaja
  • Pelageja Ozerova, Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
  • Urve Pihelgas, Tallinna Lasteaed Pääsusilm
  • Irja Tuus, Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
  • Kersti Uudelt,  Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
  • Eneli Valge, Tallinna Padriku Lasteaed
  • Vaike Veemees, Tallinna Lasteaed Kiikhobu
Viimati muudetud: 07.01.2010