Vilistlased 1971-1975

I (tegelikult II) lend – 1971

11.A klass
1. Ader, Ago
2. Alber, Merike
3. Chmielevski, Mall
4. Gerlet, Liivika
5. Gubitševa, Lydia
6. Hanson, Kulla
7. Lätti, Riina
8. Mickfeldt, Jüri
9. Norak, Reet
10. Randaru, Peeter
11. Ruben, Kirsti
12. Rullinkov, Jaak
13. Räni, Anne
14. Sikkal, Aleksander
15. Solovjov, Viktor
16. Suntja, Milvi
17. Tonto, Thea
18. Tooming, Hindrek
Klassijuhataja Vilma Kljavin

10.E klass
1. Aleksandrova, Irina
2. Belouss, Jevgenia
3. Bogdanov, Gennadi
4. Bõtsenko, Svetlana
5. Furejeva, Jelena
6. Guljajeva, Tatjana
7. Ismikejeva, Olga
8. Kornouhhov, Viktor
9. Kruglova, Irina
10. Mustjõgi, Irina
11. Nikitina, Natalja
12. Novikova, Lidia
13. Panksejeva, Marina
14. Poljakova, Natalja
15. Rabinovitš, Mihhail
16. Severinov, Jevgeni
17. Sidelnikov, Oleg
18. Sidorenkova, Ljubov
19. Smirnova, Irina
20. Solovjova, Jelena
21. Tšernjavskaja, Ljudmila
22. Turavinova, Natalja
23. Ulanova, Galina
24. Ussatšova, Tatjana
25. Videnko, Jevgenia
26. Vidjajeva, Alla
Klassijuhataja Galina Polupanova

10.V klass
1. Agejev, Aleksandr
2. Bahtin, Valeri
3. Barinova, Galina
4. Beifovskaja, Tatjana
5. Goloveškin, Andrei
6. Golubev, Vladimir
7. Gorbunova, Lidia
8. Gorbunova, Tatjana
9. Homjakov, Aleksei
10. Heldna, Irina
11. Iljaševitš, Vladimir
12. Jaraja, Larissa
13. Karlova, Svetlana
14. Koroljova, Galina
15. Kostrõnina, Maria
16. Loštšilina, Jelena
17. Menjailo, Aleksandr
18. Miroškina, Nadežda
19. Molotsov, Vladimir
20. Moskaljuk, Jelena
21. Moskaljuk, Sergei
22. Nossova, Irina
23. Otroško, Vladimir
24. Petrovskaja, Tatjana
25. Simjakin, Aleksandr
26. Svinina, Tatjana
27. Žuravljova, Olga
28. Tihhonova, Alla
29. Tšilikin, Aleksandr
30. Urussova, Svetlana
31. Vasjutin, Nikolai
Klassijuhataja Jelena Rožkova

II (tegelikult III) lend –1972
11.A klass
1. Aljak, Jüri
2. Kaljurand, Urmas
3. Kotk, Krista
4. Lekk, Enno
5. Lekk, Monika
6. Ljazina, Tamara
7. Loonela, Raivo
8. Läkk, Vello
9. Maapalu, Tiina
10. Margus, Maarja
11. Muld, Urmas
12. Mäeveer, Aare
13. Norman, Anneli
14. Oidsalu, Anti
15. Olo, Epp
16. Ordlik, Toomas- KULDMEDAL
17. Pruul, Ülo
18. Puurand, Heiki
19. Raie, Riho
20. Rein, Silva
21. Rekand, Heikki
22. Sepp, Jaan
23. Suslov, Aleksander
24. Tamm, Jüri
25. Timmas, Vööbe- KULDMEDAL
26. Tomson, Tõnu
27. Tõnnus, Raivo
28. Tähve, Toivo
29. Volt, Jüri
Klassijuhataja Salme Tiro

10.A klass
1. Benitis, Irina
2. Burakov, Aleksandr
3. Djudin, Vladimir
4. Drozdetski, Vladimir
5. Fetissov, Aleksandr
6. Gromova, Irina
7. Kalašnikova, Jelena
8. Korovina, Galina
9. Künnapuu, Marietta
10. Legeza, Svetlana
11. Lunjova, Ljudmila
12. Paštševskaja, Natalja
13. Petrova, Irina
14. Prijutova, Tatjana
15. Romanova, Jevgenia
16. Sidorenko, Larissa
17. Slepnjova, Niina
18. Sorokin, Vadim
19. Ševeljova, Anna
20. Šuhhalov, Juri
21. Zõkova, Jelena
22. Židenko, Larissa
23. Tšurova, Margarita
24. Vassilkova, Tamara

10.V klass
1. Balõberdin, Anatoli
2. Beznisko, Vera
3. Bodnar, Galina
4. Borissov, Boriss
5. Gornastajeva, Natalja
6. Guljajev, Aleksandr
7. Ivanova, Ljudmila
8. Ivanova, Tatjana
9. Jaska, Svetlana
10. Kudrjavtseva, Larissa
11. Kurbatova, Tatjana
12. Kuropatkin, Gennadi
13. Kuznetsova, Ljudmila
14. Lomteva, Tatjana
15. Lukovkin, Vladimir
16. Mihhailova, Larissa
17. Mihhailov, Oleg
18. Mjakotin, Vladimir
19. Murevitš, Tatjana
20. Orlova, Natalja Anatoli t.
21. Orlova, Natalja Paveli t.
22. Polupanova, Jelena
23. Raihhel, Jevgenia
24. Ruzgass, Viktor
25. Saltõkova, Svetlana
26. Sedašev, Eduard
27. Sljussar, Igor
28. Smirnova, Natalja
29. Tarassova, Jelena
30. Timohhin, Nikolai
31. Tjurin, Juri
32. Vapkina, Irina

III (tegelikult IV) lend –1973

11.A klass
1. Aan, Anu
2. Ahe, Marianna
3. Dolotova, Marika
4. Dorošenko, Margarita
5. Gerlet, Marika
6. Geršman, Grigori
7. Golubeva, Svetlana
8. Hubelmann, Jaak
9. Jakobson, Rene
10. Kalle, Henri
11. Kaukis, Tiina
12. Kerner, Tiiu
13. Koort, Heikki
14. Kuub, Anne
15. Laigna, Õnne
16. Leemets, Marika
17. Lõoke, Endel
18. Maapalu, Liina
19. Maripuu, Arvi
20. Mõistlik, Peeter
21. Nappa, Velda
22. Nurmsalu, Heiki
23. Prits, Raivo
24. Rannaveski, Uno
25. Raudkar, Uno
26. Rikolas, Peep
27. Ristsalu, Kaido
28. Sagadi, Marius
29. Seinre, Krista
30. Sild, Ülo
31. Teelem, Voldemar
32. Tihane, Lilia
33. Tuulma, Reet
34. Tähve, Enno
Klassijuhataja Salme Tiro

10.V klass
1. Butenko, Juri
2. Damaskin, Igor
3. Jatsenjuk, Nadežda
4. Kalidov, Nikolai
5. Kalistratov, Juri
6. Kassatkina, Jelena
7. Klausson, Jelena
8. Korokin, Stanislav
9. Kostrõnina, Tatjana
10. Kotova, Tatjana
11. Kovaljova, Tatjana
12. Kustarnikov, Vladimir
13. Kõvask, Violetta
14. Lebedev, Dmitri
15. Maramzin, Andrei
16. Matskin, Mihhail
17. Mitrofanova, Larissa
18. Morozov, Igor
19. Patrakova, Olga
20. Ponomarjov, Vladimir
21. Redko, Galina
22. Skrõnnikov, Konstantin
23. Sups, Aleksandr
24. Šitmorjov, Sergei
25. Šurõgina, Ljudmila
26. Zahhartsov, Aleksandr
27. Žuravljova, Svetlana
28. Tretjak, Aleksandr
29. Trohhatšov, Sergei
30. Tsvetkov, Vladimir
31. Veklenko, Galina
32. Voinova, Natalja

IV (tegelikult V) lend –1974

11.A klass
1. Klandorf, Kalle
2. Kübarsepp, Reet
3. Leego, Alar
4. Loderaud, Marianne
5. Mihklepp, Jüri
6. Nikkel, Saima
7. Nõlvak, Ülle
8. Oit, Ines
9. Raiend, Urmas
10. Reinsalu, Rein
11. Ründal, Tiiu
12. Samberk, Marika
13. Sepp, Urmas
14. Silmet, Aavo
15. Tomberg, Riina
16. Trofimova, Marika
Klassijuhataja Kristi Tormi


10.V klass
1. Agu, Sergei
2. Bõtškova, Rimma
3. Dorovski, Viktor
4. Gostev, Nikolai
5. Gruznevitš, Sergei
6. Jepišev, Georgi
7. Juvainen, Jevgenia
8. Juvainen, Ljudmila
9. Kurbatova, Jelena
10. Kuznetsov, Viktor
11. Lavrešin, Vladimir
12. Lutšin, Sergei
13. Masterova, Lidia
14. Mašin, Juri
15. Mihhailova, Svetlana
16. Murašov, Konstantin
17. Nenaševa, Tamara
18. Papai, Anna
19. Proskura, Valeri
20. Punisson, Olga
21. Sahharova, Vera
22. Samohhin, Artur
23. Smirnova, Lidia
24. Solomõkova, Aljona
25. Stepanov, Andrei
26. Špikin, Gennadi
27. Šunajev, Mihhail
28. Trofimtšuk, Anna

V (tegelikult VI) lend –1975

11.A klass
1. Arras, Anneli
2. Barabaš, Marje
3. Dordett, Rene
4. Erin, Toomas
5. Grinfeld, Reet
6. Härma, Jaak
7. Judeikin, Mirjam
8. Juhtver, Marika
9. Kaljo, Andres
10. Kangur, Riho
11. Kask, Margus
12. Kipper, Sirje
13. Konno, Toomas
14. Kuum, Ingrid
15. Laht, Marike
16. Laur, Anne
17. Metsaru, Marko
18. Mäe, Kärt
19. Niglas, Kaie
20. Pant, Anu
21. Pormann, Tiia
22. Prangel, Elisabeth
23. Randma, Heiki
24. Rattasepp, Marika
25. Reinok, Jüri
26. Sumeri, Kairi
27. Tavaste, Maire
28. Vellama, Ragne
29. Viitpoom, Merike
Klassijuhataja Niina Tšetvjorkina

10.V klass
1. Aleksandrova, Olga
2. Aršas, Jelena
3. Baidukov, Jevgeni
4. Balahnitšev, Sergei
5. Balõberdina, Irina
6. Dombrovski, Aleksandr
7. Fahurdinov, Rustam
8. Gornostajev, Sergei
9. Gusseva, Tatjana
10. Ivanov, Igor
11. Jakovleva, Nadežda
12. Kalošin, Valeri
13. Karjakina, Eleonora
14. Klopova, Irina
15. Mihhejeva, Niina
16. Mihhin, Sergei
17. Mjahkova, Jevgenia
18. Naimušina, Svetlana
19. Obrastsova, Jelena
20. Ošerova, Svetlana
21. Ozerova, Žanna
22. Paštševski, Stanislav
23. Proškovitš, Inna
24. Raube, Irina
25. Rogov, Igor
26. Sergina, Jelena
27. Sinitsõn, Sergei
28. Smõslova, Jelena
29. Štšekoturova, Tatjana
30. Zolotova, Irina
31. Teras, Georg
32. Tretjak, Tatjana
33. Ukolenko, Tatjana
34. Urvantseva, Jevgenia

Viimati muudetud: 29.10.2017