Vilistlased 1976-1980

VI (tegelikult VII) lend –1976

11.A klass
1. Duubas, Raul
2. Jakobson, Sven-Erik
3. Jalakas, Ilmar
4. Kargaja, Anne
5. Kesa, Ursula
6. Kroon, Marika
7. Lekk, Anne
8. Loomets, Raivo
9. Maima, Reet
10. Reigo, Gunnar
11. Reštšinski, Kersti
12. Riigor, Jaak
13. Rohi, Urmas
14. Ruuse, Allan
15. Sandrak, Ott
16. Sepp, Paul
17. Zamašnaja, Inna
18. Taevere, Tiit
Klassijuhataja Salme Tiro

10.V klass
1. Aleksandrov, Sergei
2. Allikas, Alla
3. Andrianova, Jelena
4. Bernatskaja, Galina
5. Bogdanova, Galina
6. Filimonov, Sergei
7. Galantsev, Andrei
8. Hudžašvili, Andrei
9. Ivanov, Sergei
10. Ivanova, Olga
11. Karpova, Marina
12. Katsnelson, Tatjana
13. Kiban, Ljudmila
14. Kladi, Natalja
15. Kovaljova, Olga
16. Kudelja, Jevgenia – KULDMEDAL
17. Kuzovkov, Vladimir
18. Lantrat, Anatoli
19. Loženitsina, Lidia
20. Mussajeva, Masma
21. Mussajeva, Valentina
22. Naimušina, Tatjana
23. Novikova, Ljudmila
24. Purtova, Irina
25. Rahtšejeva, Lidia
26. Rossman, Olga
27. Sažin, Valeri
28. Segen, Andrei
29. Sokolova, Jelena
30. Solovjov, Vladimir
31. Solovjova, Marina
32. Tereštšenko, Tatjana
33. Trjassorukova, Tatjana
34. Voronina, Jelena

VII (tegelikult VIII) lend –1977

11.A klass
1. Ambus, Olav
2. Aasamets, Signe
3. Ahman, Andra
4. Alt, Eve
5. Baltin, Arno
6. Bander, Veera
7. Eha, Imbi
8. Einaste, Ülle
9. Jalakas, Indrek
10. Jürlau, Roald
11. Kangust, Aivar
12. Kubber, Irma
13. Levoll, Rene
14. Nahkur, Mihkel
15. Niinepuu, Tiit
16. Paart, Vahur
17. Reinvars, Tiina
18. Rosenperk, Raul
19. Ruven, Ants
20. Sups, Kadri
21. Tinask, Leila
22. Tilk, Harri
23. Tooming, Kersti
24. Tuvi, Loore
25. Ugur, Kalle
Klassijuhataja Tiiu Kollo

11.B klass
1. Bremann, Arno
2. Kennap, Reet
3. Kõrm, Tiia
4. Maar, Liivia
5. Maasikrand, Merike
6. Mannov, Ene
7. Murumägi, Aime
8. Oja, Urmas
9. Ormus, Ingrid
10. Peebo, Aimar
11. Pintsel, Sunne
12. Prits, Dagny
13. Tali, Andres
14. Uusjärv, Ülle
Klassijuhataja Peeter Kiilmaa

10.V klass
1. Aleksandrov, Sergei
2. Andrejev, Oleg
3. Bastunova, Svetlana
4. Borissova, Jelena
5. Botškarjova, Tatjana
6. Briljant, Andrei
7. Dubov, Mihhail
8. Fjodorov, Nikolai
9. Galtsov, Boris
10. Golossejeva, Irina
11. Ihats, Helle
12. Jaakman, Andres
13. Konstantinov, Andrei
14. Kramarenko, Niina
15. Kultajeva, Marina
16. Lazareva, Jelena
17. Lebedev, Juri
18. Levi, Natalia
19. Lvova, Marina
20. Migdaljova, Natalja
21. Petrov, Eduard
22. Ruljova, Irina
23. Rumjantseva, Svetlana
24. Sapon, Oleg
25. Serova, Jelena
26. Solovjova, Svetlana
27. Stukolkin, Ivar
28. Štšekoturova, Svetlana
29. Šulepov, Viktor
30. Zintšenko, Tatjana
31. Talling, Natalja
32. Tavgen, Juri
33. Tikkerbär, Artur
34. Tretjakova, Marina
35. Vainik, Inga
36. Vidjajev, Vladimir

VIII (tegelikult IX) lend –1978

11.A klass
1. Aasamäe, Aivar
2. Aavik, Arvo
3. Bachverk, Tiiu
4. Enn, Toivo
5. Gladkin, Ülo
6. Ižak, Rita
7. Jürlau, Peep
8. Kakko, Lüüdi
9. Kannik, Vello
10. Kerge, Ulla
11. Kiin, Katrin
12. Korobka, Malle
13. Kuldkepp, Dhea
14. Laiverik, Heiki
15. Lehtmets, Leelo
16. Leis, Evelin
17. Lepvalts, Merike
18. Lilleberg, Kai
19. Masing, Anne
20. Naaber, Raimond
21. Päll, Sirje
22. Pärniste, Peeter
23. Rae, Meelis
24. Rannasalu, Mary-Ly
25. Saarm, Andy
26. Sall, Toomas
27. Simonlatser, Vallo
28. Suvi, Rein
29. Sõmer, Jüri
30. Šipjagin, Agnes
31. Thomson, Doris
32. Toim, Ain
33. Treiman, Siiri
34. Uustalu, Helje
Klassijuhatajad Eda Oja, Katrin Meos

IX (tegelikult X) lend –1979

11.A klass
1. Alehodžin, Murat
2. Elme, Katrin
3. Fjodorov, Georg
4. Järv, Epp
5. Järviste, Ain
6. Karusaar, Anu
7. Kilp, Vello
8. Kits, Helin
9. Kolbre, Peep
10. Kordmaa, Toomas
11. Kriis, Tarmo
12. Kull, Erik
13. Laanemets, Juta
14. Niinemets, Rein
15. Nurmik, Raivo
16. Prikenfeld, Silvi
17. Põdrus, Ene
18. Raudam, Toomas
19. Rood, Piret
20. Suurmets, Ruth
21. Vester, Evi
22. Vokk, Eve
23. Üril, Maire
Klassijuhataja Lia Põhi

X (tegelikult XI) lend –1980

11.A klass
1. Allikmaa, Alari
2. Amer, Raivo
3. Amtus, Alar
4. Heimola, Anne-Mai
5. Jevgenjeva, Inga
6. Jõesoo, Heli
7. Kordmaa, Enn
8. Kuljus, Kaja
9. Kurvet, Liisa
10. Kõrgeperv, Külli
11. Künstler, Kai
12. Lips, Aivar
13. Lokk, Aivar
14. Luik, Jaan
15. Merits, Kuido
16. Mäll, Urmas
17. Pappuu, Tiiu
18. Pastarus, Inna
19. Pukspuu, Mait
20. Raidla, Liivi
21. Sammel, Maire
22. Tali, Priit
23. Tomberg, Madis
24. Veldt, Eve
25. Vendt, Grete
Klassijuhataja Lya Pullerits

11.B klass
1. Aasamets, Tiina
2. Alango, Hannely
3. Eensalu, Pille
4. Ermann, Jaanus
5. Härm, Eve
6. Jaaska, Meeli
7. Kõrgesaar, Marina
8. Loorits, Tiina
9. Martin, Eve
10. Meister, Mart
11. Mere, Liia
12. Mõttus, Aivar
13. Noormets, Margus
14. Paart, Aivar
15. Piir, Ana
16. Pilvik, Tõnu
17. Raudsik, Aivar
18. Saarep, Sulev
19. Sooba, Andres
20. Soone, Peep
21. Zarip, Zulfia
22. Taevere, Terje
23. Treimann, Fred
24. Vahter, Paul
25. Valdek, Argo
Klassijuhataja Maire Mänd

Viimati muudetud: 29.10.2017